Abohar Railway Information, Railway Time Table, Inquiry, Train Information, Train Booking, Railway Booking
      »   Home
      »   Train Time Table
      »   Railway Station Code
               









































































            

Abohar Train Time Table

Train No Train Name Origin Last Station Arrival Time Dep. Time
14712 SGNR HW EXPRESS SHRI GANGANAGAR HARIDWAR JN 4:58 5:00
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX HOWRAH JN SHRI GANGANAGAR 5:39 5:40
12455 DEE SGNR AC SF DELHI S ROHILLA SHRI GANGANAGAR 6:03 6:05
12482 INTERCITY EXP SHRI GANGANAGAR DELHI 6:43 6:45
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES H SAHIB NANDED SHRI GANGANAGAR 9:43 9:45
14525 SGNR INTERCITY AMBALA CANT JN SHRI GANGANAGAR 11:14 11:16
14526 UMB INTERCITY SHRI GANGANAGAR AMBALA CANT JN 14:48 14:50
12486 SGNR NED EXPRES SHRI GANGANAGAR H SAHIB NANDED 15:18 15:20
12481 INTERCITY EXP DELHI SHRI GANGANAGAR 19:36 19:38
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN 21:38 21:40
14711 HW SGNR EXPRESS HARIDWAR JN SHRI GANGANAGAR 22:44 22:46
12456 SGNR DEE AC SF SHRI GANGANAGAR DELHI S ROHILLA 22:49 22:51