Jaipur Railway Information, Railway Time Table, Inquiry, Train Information, Train Booking, Railway Booking
      »   Home
      »   Train Time Table
      »   Railway Station Code
               









































































            

Jaipur Train Time Table

Train Code Train Name Arriaval Departure Stop time Days of run
711 Jp Sgnr Fast Pa Source 8:40 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
712 Sgnr Jp Fast Pa 19:55 Destination 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2015 Ajmer Shtbdi 10:45 10:50 5 min Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
2016 Ajmer Shtbdi 17:42 17:50 8 min Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
2181 Dayodaya Expres 12:30 Destination 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2182 Dayodaya Exp Source 17:25 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2307 Hwh Ju Exp 23:59 0:15 16 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2308 Ju Hwh Supfast 1:40 2:00 20 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2315 Annanya Expres 18:30 18:50 20 min Thu
2316 Ananya Express 8:35 8:50 15 min Mon
2395 Ibadat Express 13:10 13:20 10 min Wed
2396 Ziyarat Express 2:10 2:25 15 min Thu
2413 Aii Jat Express 16:20 16:35 15 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2414 Jammu Aii Exp 9:45 10:10 25 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2461 Mandor Express 2:25 2:35 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2462 Mandor Express 0:40 0:50 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2463 Rajsthn S Krant 3:20 3:30 10 min Wed Fri Sun
2464 Rjsthn S Krnti 23:50 23:58 8 min Tue Thu Sat
2465 Ranthambore Exp 16:45 17:05 20 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2466 Intercity Exp 10:47 10:55 8 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2468 Jp Bkn Intrcity Source 15:50 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2915 Ashram Express 4:20 4:35 15 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2916 Ashram Express 20:25 20:45 20 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2955 Bct Jp Express 12:55 Destination 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2956 Jp Bct Supfast Source 14:10 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2957 Swarna J Raj Ex 2:25 2:30 5 min Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2958 Adi Sj Rajdhani 0:40 0:45 5 min Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2965 Gwl Udz Sup Exp 22:20 22:40 20 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2966 Udz Gwl Sup Exp 6:00 6:10 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2967 Jaipur Exp 5:55 Destination 0 Tue Sun
2968 Jp Madras Expre Source 19:40 0 Fri Sun
2969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 5:55 Destination 0 Fri
2970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Source 19:40 0 Tue
2973 Jaipur Express 8:25 Destination 0 Mon Sat
2974 Jp Indb Express Source 21:15 0 Fri Sun
2975 Jaipur Express 6:05 Destination 0 Thu Sat
2976 Jp Mysore Exp Source 19:40 0 Tue Thu
2977 Maru Sagar Exp 14:05 Destination 0 Sun
2978 Maru Sagar Exp Source 10:05 0 Fri
2979 Jaipur Superfas 10:40 Destination 0 Tue Thu Sat
2980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Source 20:40 0 Mon Wed Fri
2985 Sdah Jp Express 23:30 Destination 0 Fri
2986 Jp Sdah Express Source 11:35 0 Thu
2993 Jp Garibrath Ex 6:40 Destination 0 Tue Fri Sun
2994 Graib Rath Source 14:40 0 Tue Fri Sun
4059 Dli Jsm Express 23:45 23:57 12 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
4060 Jsm Dli Express 4:50 5:00 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
4311 Ala Hazrat Exp 17:40 18:05 25 min Tue Thu Fri Sat
4312 Ala Hazrat Exp 7:55 8:15 20 min Mon Thu Sat Sun
4321 Be Bhuj Exp 17:40 18:05 25 min Mon Wed Sun
4322 Bareilly Expres 7:55 8:15 20 min Tue Wed Fri
4737 Jp Bikaner Exp Source 22:55 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
4853 Marudhar Expres 11:30 11:50 20 min Mon Wed Sat
4854 Marudhar Expres 15:30 15:50 20 min Mon Thu Sat
4863 Marudhar Expres 11:30 11:50 20 min Tue Thu Fri Sun
4864 Marudhar Expres 15:30 15:50 20 min Tue Wed Fri Sun
5631 Bme Ghy Express 8:20 8:40 20 min Tue Sun
5632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 23:30 23:40 10 min Thu Sat
5715 Garib Nawaj Exp 19:15 19:35 20 min Tue Fri Sun
5716 Garib Nawaj Exp 13:45 14:05 20 min Mon Tue Thu
8473 Puri Ju Express 5:55 6:20 25 min Wed
8474 Ju Puri Express 19:20 19:40 20 min Sat
8631 Rnc Garibnwaz E 3:00 3:10 10 min Thu
8632 Rnc Garib Nawaz 21:10 21:35 25 min Sat
9105 Haridwar Mail 22:36 23:05 29 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
9106 Hw Adi Mail 4:30 4:55 25 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
9263 Delhi Sr Expres 13:45 14:05 20 min Wed Sun
9264 Dee Porbndr Exp 13:55 14:15 20 min Mon Thu
9265 Uttaranchal Exp 3:52 4:00 8 min Fri
9266 Uttaranchal Exp 19:15 19:35 20 min Sun
9269 Pbr Motihari Ex 13:45 14:05 20 min Fri
9270 Mki Pbr Express 18:18 18:50 32 min Mon
9707 Aravali Express 18:45 Destination 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
9708 Aravali Express Source 8:45 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
9711 Jp Sgnr Exp Source 20:40 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
9712 Sgnr Jp Express 7:55 Destination 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
9771 Jaipur Asr Exp Source 19:55 0 Thu Sat
9772 Asr Jaipur Exp 8:10 Destination 0 Tue Thu
9781 Jp Asr Express Source 19:55 0 Mon Wed
9782 Asr Jp Express 8:10 Destination 0 Fri Sun
2464A Rjsthn S Krnti Source Destination   Tue Thu Sat
4060A Malani Exp Source Destination   Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

 

  » Ahmedabad Railway Time Table
  » Rajkot Railway Time Table
  » Baroda / Vadodara Railway Time Table
  » Surat Railway Time Table
  » Jaipur Railway Time Table
  » Mumbai Railway Time Table
  » Delhi Railway Time Table
  » Kolkata Railway Time Table
  » Agra Railway Time Table
  » Haridwar Railway Time Table
  » Chennai Railway Time Table
  » Bangalore Railway Time Table
  » Trivandrum Railway Time Table
  » Ratlam Railway Time Table
  » Bhopal Railway Time Table
  » Varanasi Railway Time Table
  » Haridwar Railway Time Table
  » Lucknow Railway Time Table
  » Amritsar Railway Time Table